Inicio Ernio Ernio 2009
Ernio 2009
Resultados

Dorsal

Nombre

Apellidos

Tiempo en la Cruz

Tiempo en Tolosa

63

Walther B

Becerra Paez

0h 54' 16''

1h 27' 58''

68

Zuhaitz

Ezpeleta Iturbe

0h 56' 23''

1h 30' 49''

36

Juan Mari

Garin Ibarbia

0h 54' 40''

1h 31' 21''

200

Jose Manuel

Villegas Marqués

1h 00' 28''

1h 36' 53''

66

Angel

Arrieta Lujambo

1h 02' 18''

1h 38' 19''

28

Luis

Lasa Muñagorri

1h 01' 16''

1h 40' 21''

51

Enekoitz

Aizpuru Bereziartua

1h 01' 24''

1h 40' 59''

34

Jon

Iturralde Barrutia

1h 06' 33''

1h 44' 13''

204

Jose María

Beldarrain Salaberria

1h 07' 44''

1h 45' 16''

33

Ion

Azpiroz Azpiroz

1h 07' 24''

1h 45' 31''

203

Luis

Eceizabarrena Eceiza

1h 05' 16''

1h 45' 56''

39

Xabier

Korta Bereziartua

1h 06' 03''

1h 46' 11''

14

Txemari

Arraras F.de Gorostiza

1h 04' 36''

1h 47' 20''

41

Jon

Azpiazu Tobar

0h 58' 44''

1h 47' 31''

47

Jose Mari

Garmendia Izagirre

1h 05' 30''

1h 50' 22''

206

Txiki

Plazas Tadeo

1h 05' 47''

1h 52' 13''

52

Garikoitz

Artola Jáuregui

1h 11' 32''

1h 54' 34''

64

Ibon

Gonzalez Galárraga

1h 11' 13''

1h 54' 39''

2

Nerea

Amilibia Arruti

1h 11'42''

1h 57' 14''

207

Joseba

Usabiaga Amondarain

1h 11' 53''

1h 57' 15''

67

Mikel

Bidegain Galárraga

1h 14' 46''

1h 57' 23''

44

Mikel

Irure Izeta

1h 10' 45''

1h 59' 29''

20

Arkaitz

Astiazaran Salegi

1h 11' 07''

2h 00' 29''

65

Jose Mari

Salgado Dozagarai

1h 14' 59''

2h 00' 38''

17

garikoitz

alberdi gotilla

1h 15' 07''

2h 00' 47''

59

Rafael

Martija Etxeberria

1h 13' 22''

2h 01' 02''

60

Ion

Larrañaga Mujika

1h 13' 15''

2h 01' 03''

212

Iñigo

Orkaiztegi Noguera

1h 14' 23''

2h 01' 03''

57

Juanjo

Esnaola Gorostidi

1h 15' 20''

2h 01' 13''

211

Jon

Arocena Casa

1h 12' 10''

2h 01' 48''

21

Borja

Murillo Iriarte

1h 12' 44''

2h 01' 49''

49

Andoni

Ormazabal Aristegi

1h 11' 57''

2h 02' 31''

202

Joaquin

Osinaga Pagola

1h 15' 20''

2h 03' 36''

45

Loren

Etxeberria Muñoz

1h 18' 15''

2h 04' 07''

1

Ainhoa

Jauregi Zubeldia

1h 18'45''

2h 04' 18''

46

Andoni

Elosua Odriozola

1h 12' 10''

2h 04' 44''

22

Patxi

Artola Altuna

1h 14' 46''

2h 04' 46''

30

Andoni

Leunda Merketegi

1h 11' 20''

2h 05' 15''

12

Asier

Azpeitia Inda

1h 17' 37''

2h 06' 21''

16

Joxeba

Azpeitia Inda

1h 15' 07''

2h 06' 21''

27

Unai

Ugartemendia Zubeldia

1h 17' 55''

2h 06' 36''

19

Ugaitz

Larreta Balerdi

1h 17' 50''

2h 07' 24''

40

Andoni

Barandiaran Irastorza

1h 20' 17''

2h 07' 45''

38

Eneko

Mujika Iraola

1h 14' 05''

2h 07' 46''

201

Jon

Ubide Ibarguren

1h 12' 50''

2h 09' 14''

18

Berdaitz

Guruzeaga Segura

1h 20' 32''

2h 09' 58''

25

Iker

Beloki Altuna

1h 19' 39''

2h 10' 02''

58

Txema

Gomez Pulido

1h 23' 36''

2h 11' 23''

32

Urko

Aranzabe Saralegi

1h 20' 12''

2h 11' 25''

35

Alito

Gracia Arregi

1h 20' 42''

2h 11' 56''

43

xabier

Lasa bergara

1h 17' 38''

2h 12' 33''

205

Xabier

Carrera Ugartemendia

1h 21' 26''

2h 12' 50''

210

Xabier

Goenaga Lopetegui

1h 22' 25''

2h 13' 49''

61

Asier

Garde Lejardi

1h 24' 28''

2h 14' 59''

23

Patxi

Arregi Orbea

1h 26' 43''

2h 17' 44''

31

Alberto

Sorzabalbere Tejero

1h 27' 20''

2h 18' 43''

69

Mikel

Pujana Conde

1h 23' 57''

2h 19' 50''

15

zigor

Etxaniz Errazkin

1h 28' 33''

2h 22' 40''

26

Kaiet

Lopez de Etxezarreta Olazabal

1h 26' 18''

2h 22' 54''

29

Jose Manuel

Maneiro Dominguez

1h 28' 02''

2h 22' 55''

56

Ander

Portu Azpiri

1h 27' 08''

2h 26' 43''

209

Alvaro

Atorrasagasti Placencia

1h 29' 25''

2h 29' 46''

37

Gonzalo

Saavedra Perez

1h 26' 03''

2h 31' 48''

53

Jose Ramón

Malkorra Altuna

1h 31' 42''

2h 33' 36''

62

Mikel

Uralde Arrondo

1h 32' 16''

2h 39' 58''

54

Aitor

Elduayen Pereda

1h 36' 18''

2h 46' 21''

11

Joxi

Telletxea Murgiondo

EZ DA

ATERA

13

Andoni

Arraras F.de Gorostiza

EZ DA

ATERA

24

Ion

Zubillaga Ugartemendia

EZ DA

ATERA

48

Inaxio

Zubillaga Ugartemendia

EZ DA

ATERA

55

Jose Ignacio

Urdalleta Larrarte

EZ DA

ATERA

208

Patxi

Eceiza Jáuregui

EZ DA

ATERA

42

Fran

Rivero Beristain

1h 26' 05''

ERRETIRATU

50

Joseba

Salegi aldalur

1h 18' 22''

ERRETIRATU