Hasiera Ernio Ernio 2007
Ernio 2007
Emakumezkoen Sailkapena

Dortsala

Izena

Herria

Helmuga

18

Nerea

AMILIBIA ARRUTI

AIA

01:48:09

130

Alizia

OLAZABAL DONATO DE

IRUN

01:50:06

98

Izaskun

ZUBIZARRETA GERENDIAIN

DONOSTIA

01:55:56

17

Ainhoa

JAUREGI ZUBELDIA

URNIETA

02:04:06

103

Loli

BENITEZ CABALLERO

BILBAO

02:08:14

51

Ana

CARCAMO GARMENDIA

IRUN

02:09:29

19

Marta

GARCIA OTEIZA

GASTEIZ

02:15:41

135

Elena

KUZYACHENKOVA

ZUMAIA

02:18:01

95

Mari Jose

ARTEAGA LABAKA

IDIAZABAL

02:23:17


Gizonezkoen Sailkapena

Dortsala

Izena

Herria

Helmuga

36

Fernando

ECHEGARAY

BERA

01:24:44

133

Jose Felipe

LARRAZABAL

OKONDO

01:29:38

16

Jokin

LIZEAGA MITXELENA

URNIETA

01:30:01

49

Juan Mª

GARIN IBARBIA

ALEGIA

01:31:44

45

Arkaitz

ZAMAKONA URIGOITIA

OTXANDIO

01:33:01

139

Ander

UNZURRUNZAGA IURREBASOETXARRI


01:34:48

7

Oier

IBARDIA BELOKI

ZIZURKIL

01:35:52

35

Iñigo

LASAGA ARBURUA

DONEZTEBE

01:35:56

80

Luis

ECEIZABARRENA ECEIZA

TOLOSA

01:36:02

34

Ibon

GURTUBAI ZUBERO

IGORRE

01:36:26

47

Etorre

BARBEITO ZALDUA

GASTEIZ

01:37:03

74

Alberto

BARBERENA GOÑI

LEKAROZ

01:38:09

53

Tomas

LASO DE LA FUENTE

OKONDO

01:38:29

61

Koldo

URRESTARAZU GARMENDIA

LAZKAO

01:38:34

132

Aitor

CONDE ZABALETA

ATAUN

01:38:38

48

Haritz

ITURBE AROZENA

AZPEITIA

01:38:43

22

Unai

AGIRRE OTEGI

TOLOSA

01:38:44

111

Mikel

GARMENDIA MENDIBURU

ORENDAIN

01:40:06

87

Jon

ITURRALDE

ANDOAIN

01:41:05

13

Mikel

LEGARRETA ASTIAZARAN

URNIETA

01:41:28

73

Iñaki

MAIZ JAUREGI

LEGORRETA

01:42:35

38

Josu

OYARZABAL ZAPIRAIN

ERRENTERI

01:42:37

84

Ion

ZUBILLAGA

BERASTEGI

01:42:48

76

Zigor

ITURRIETA RUIZ

HERNANI

01:42:54

107

Aitor

MADARIAGA ZABALA

GERNIKA

01:43:03

114

Igor

LOPEZ GONZALEZ

ZORNOTZA

01:43:15

121

Jose Luis

ZABALA AGIRRETXE

BERROBI

01:43:39

14

Igor

ETXEBERRIA URRESTILA

ZARAUTZ

01:43:46

79

Jose Mª

GARMENDIA IZAGIRRE

IKAZTEGIETA

01:44:29

82

Jose Manuel

VILLEGAS MARQUES

TOLOSA

01:45:02

2

Aitor

BENGOETXEA

IBARRA

01:45:37

42

Agustin

MARTINEZ OTZETA

ERRENTERI

01:46:35

77

Aitzol

GURIDI ZUBIA

OÑATI

01:46:47

115

Angel

MARTINEZ HERRERA

BILBAO

01:47:59

85

Fermin

GABILONDO LANZ

OLAZTI

01:48:04

138

Ibon

ARANZABAL MUNITXA

AMOREBIETA

01:48:05

6

Patxi

SANCHEZ IZQUIERDO

ZARAUTZ

01:48:10

101

Aitor

MUJIKA IRAOLA

BEASAIN

01:48:27

91

Aitor

TELLAETXE ZARANDONA

IZARRA-

01:49:08

89

Iban

URKIZU ALDAY

IDIAZABAL

01:50:00

71

Iñaki

EPELDE ALKORTA

AZKOITIA

01:50:37

93

Pello

ESKISABEL POLANKO

ORDIZIA

01:50:52

94

Cesar

FERNANDEZ CARRERO

ORDIZIA

01:50:53

8

Iñaki

URKOLA JAUREGI

ZIZURKIL

01:51:27

11

Oroitz

IPARRAGIRRE ERAUSKIN

IDIAZABAL

01:51:32

40

Egoitz

EZIOLATZA ALKORTA

IDIAZABAL

01:51:34

116

Mikel

PUJANA CONDE

ORDIZIA

01:51:35

1

Joseba

BENGOETXEA

IBARRA

01:51:45

143

Carlos

ARTETA GANUZA

IRUÑA

01:51:45

12

Eneko

IPARRAGIRRE ERAUSKIN

IDIAZABAL

01:51:46

52

Asier

KORTA IBARRA

GALDAKAO

01:52:17

24

Iñigo

MUGERZA SILVAN

ZARAUTZ

01:52:30

64

Patxi

CANO DE LOS SANTOS

ALTSASU

01:52:59

66

Gorka

AUZMENDI ITURRIOZ

BEASAIN

01:53:04

26

Iñaki

MENDOZA RIAÑO

MIRANDA

01:53:30

123

Juan

ARRONDO BARANDIARAN

ATAUN

01:53:34

4

Alvaro

MIGUEL ZUBIETA

SANTANDER

01:54:45

50

Ismael

MATEO SERRANO

HERNANI

01:54:46

62

Miguel Angel

ALDAZ OSINAGA

OLAZAGUTI

01:54:47

21

Iñaki

BERASALUZE

ZARAUTZ

01:54:58

37

Josean

GOROSTIDI ORMAZABAL

ORMAIZTEG

01:55:02

105

David

FEMIA FUENTES

TOLOSA

01:55:24

109

Aitor

GOENAGA ARRIETA

AZPEITIA

01:55:57

41

Joakin

EGIGUREN

AZKOITIA

01:56:15

127

Iñaki

UNANUE ETXEBERRIA

URRETXU

01:56:32

65

Igor

LARRAÑAGA AGIRRE

ANDOAIN

01:56:40

46

Eneko

GOENAGA URRESTILLA

AZPEITIA

01:56:46

117

Iñigo

ORBEGOZO URDANPILLETA

AZPEITIA

01:56:47

23

Jose Mª

ETXEBERRIA GARMENDIA

ZIZURKIL

01:57:15

29

Paulo

LARREA OLABERRIA

ZARAUTZ

01:58:18

59

Garikoitz

ARTOLA JAUREGUI

AMEZKETA

01:58:18

5

Patxi

EZEIZA JAUREGUI

TOLOSA

01:58:53

58

Joseba

ZABALEGI ARRUABARRENA

IRURA

01:58:53

97

Fermin

ILLARREGI AGIRRE

ILORDOTZ

01:59:06

27

Iñaki

INSAUSTI ELOLA

TOLOSA

01:59:25

124

Joakin

OSINAGA PAGOLA

TOLOSA

01:59:26

142

Carmelo

ARAKISTAIN ARRIAGA

MARKINA

02:00:21

69

Kosme

ARRIETA MENDIZABAL

MUTRIKU

02:01:04

10

Berdaitz

GURUZEAGA SEGURA

HERNANI

02:01:07

3

Joseba

USABIAGA

TOLOSA

02:01:13

63

Eugenio

ONDARRA BAROJA

OLAZAGUTI

02:01:59

56

Asier

IPARRAGUIRRE MENDIA

IDIAZABAL

02:02:41

129

Ramon

LARRAÑAGA AROZENA

IRURA

02:02:56

131

Jexux

ITURRIA AGIRREZABALA

TOLOSA

02:02:56

100

Iñigo

ASEGINOLAZA AGIRRETXE

IBARRA

02:03:38

55

Mikel

MENDIZABAL ORMAZABAL

IDIAZABAL

02:03:53

126

Unai

ZATARAIN IRURETAGOYENA

ANDOAIN

02:03:57

75

Josu

UNSION PABOLLETA

BERA

02:03:59

68

Aitor

IBAIBARRIAGA SAN MARTIN

MUTRIKU

02:04:06

122

Jose Miguel

URDANGARIN GARMENDIA

BEASAIN

02:04:11

140

Iker

SAN SEBASTIAN

LAZKAO

02:05:12

43

Unai

UGARTEMENDIA ZUBELDIA

ALEGIA

02:05:14

86

Alvaro

PALACIOS LARRAÑAGA

TRESPUENT

02:06:23

125

Jon

ETXETXIPIA

TOLOSA

02:06:26

31

Unai

ZENDOIA ETXEZARRETA

BILLABONA

02:06:41

83

Bittor

ANDRES ALKORTA

ORIO

02:06:59

72

Miguel Angel

URIBESALGO SAENZ

URRETXU

02:07:43

113

Jon

MORCILLO BEUNZA

OLAZAGUTI

02:07:44

99

Josean

IRAZU MENDIZABAL

ADUNA

02:07:46

90

Oxel

ETXEBARRIA ETXAGIBEL

ARRASATE

02:08:07

67

Ricardo

CABANILLAS AREVALO

TOLOSA

02:08:12

104

Egoitz

ALDAZ OSINAGA

OLAZAGUTI

02:08:49

106

Javier

ARRIERAN MENDIALDUA

ARAMAIO

02:10:26

25

Teodoro

MATEO ORTEGA

AGURAIN

02:11:29

9

Jose Ramon

ORBEGOZO URDANPILLETA

ZARAUTZ

02:13:06

88

Fabian

AIZEBURU

TOLOSA

02:13:16

102

Jose Ramon

ARRANZ VICENTE

BILBAO

02:14:45

136

Jon

INTXAURBE GARCIA

BILBAO

02:14:46

20

Eneko

ALIENDE

GASTEIZ

02:15:42

92

Jose Ignacio

MANTEROLA LARRAZA

ORIO

02:16:36

137

Juan Ramon

LOZANO GARCIA

ZARAUTZ

02:16:54

134

Oleh

KRAVCHENKO

ZUMAIA

02:20:23

70

Pello

MANZISIDOR GALDOS

MUTRIKU

02:20:42

96

Josu

ARAMENDI ARTEAGA

ORDIZIA

02:23:18

128

Aitor

MENDIA ARANA

ALEGIA

02:25:28

39

Jose Ramon

MALCORRA ALTUNA

ZEGAMA

02:28:46

112

Inozken

MUJIKA TOLARETXIPI

ANDOAIN

02:29:22

78

Joseba

ZABALETA IGARTUA

OÑATI

02:32:01

141

Oskar

ALDAZABAL GARATE

MARKINA

02:36:43

54

Eneko

MENDIZABAL ORMAZABAL

IDIAZABAL

02:36:46